Free company profile — no paywall, no login

LP SD Four Ltd.

Manchester, Regatul Unit

LP SD Four Ltd., Manchester, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14742844 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

4.300.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2024: 4.100.000 £2025: 4.300.000 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.03.202431.01.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme1.137.762 £1.195.449 £
Umsatz4.100.000 £e4.300.000 £e
Eigenkapital−97.412 £−172.453 £
EK-Quote−8,6 %−14,4 %
Mitarbeiterzahl0,220,2
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter18,6 Mio. £e21,5 Mio. £e
Kassenbestand184.950 £340.780 £

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-03-312025-01-31
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte737.022668.779
Sachanlagen6.18918.911
Anlagevermögen743.211687.690
Umlaufvermögen1.113.5251.259.658
Schuldner760.987735.249
Bargeld zur Verfügung184.950340.780
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente718.974751.899
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten394.551507.759
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten1.137.7621.195.449
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente1.235.1741.363.174
Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz04.728
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten-97.412-172.453
Aktienkapital11
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-97.413-172.454
Eigenkapital-97.412-172.453

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Direktor Safraz Shafqat

    20.07.2026 Direktor Safraz Shafqat

    Cho
  2. Sitz: Manchester, Großbritannien

    25.07.2025 Sitz: Manchester, Großbritannien

  3. Sitz: Floor 2 9 Portland Street …

    08.08.2023 Sitz: Floor 2 9 Portland Street Manchester, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Qammar Nazir

    01.08.2023 - 20.07.2026 Direktor Qammar Nazir

    Cho
  5. Eintragung

    20.03.2023 Eintragung

  6. Sitz: Sapphire Court Walsgrave Triangle …

    20.03.2023 Sitz: Sapphire Court Walsgrave Triangle Coventry, Großbritannien

  7. Direktor Wendy M. Hall

    20.03.2023 - 01.08.2023 Direktor Wendy Margaret Hall

  8. Direktor Dominik Muser

    20.03.2023 - 01.08.2023 Direktor Dominik Muser

  9. Kapital: 1,00 £

    20.03.2023 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — LP SD Four Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al LP SD Four Ltd.?
LP SD Four Ltd. is registered under the number 14742844 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is LP SD Four Ltd. registered?
LP SD Four Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Manchester, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al LP SD Four Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of LP SD Four Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — LP SD Four Ltd.
legal_nameLP SD Four Ltd.
legal_cityManchester
registration_authority_entity_id14742844
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line1 Hardman Street
legal_postal_codeM3 3HF
headquarters_cityManchester
headquarters_postal_codeM3 3HF
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id4714121851830272
sourceregistry